Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The 1-room Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 Florianopolis apartment is a good choice for accommodating up to 4 guests, offering a convenient setting merely 1.2 km from the Aderbal Ramos da Silva Stadium. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
HiperBom Campeche is located about a 10-minute ride from the apartment. The Mirante Ponto de vista viewpoint is within a 7-km distance of the 37 m² apartment.
At the property, a separate toilet and a shower are provided to improve your comfort. Bath sheets can also be found.
Among the self-catering amenities provided is a full kitchen with coffee and tea making facilities, and kitchenware. The nearest airport is Hercilio Luz, 5 km from Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 apartment, and Avenida Deputado Diomicio Freitas bus station is just a 10-minute walk away.
- Local attractions
- Assembleia de Deus4413 km
- Airports
- Hercilio Luz1.6 km
- Train stations
- Main Bus Station8 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 apartment?
Guests of Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Estadio Aderbal Ramos da Silva Stadium, placed a mere 1.2 km away. Other sights are Mirante Ponto de vista (7 km) as well as HiperBom Campeche (4.4 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 apartment?
A stay at Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 apartment begins at $59. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 apartment?
At Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 apartment, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at this accommodation?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Jocas Restaurante, a nearby restaurant renowned for its South American dishes, conveniently situated 550 meters from this accommodation. Additionally, they can try out Pizzaria Fornelos, which specializes in South American dishes, conveniently found 400 metres away. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 apartment with their pets. - ❓
Does Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 apartment provides a fully furnished kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 apartment?
Moradas Desterro, Proximo Ao Aeroporto 05 apartment is composed of 37 square meters.